Cozy Entire Apartment Near The Eiffel Tower

  • 30 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Cozy Entire Apartment Near The Eiffel Tower Paris lies in 15th arr. where quaint shops around La Motte Grenelle metro station give way to the Tour Montparnasse skyscraper and offers swift access to the Pont Mirabeau, which is merely 5 minutes' walk away.

Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with a hair dryer in the apartment.

For those who prefer to cook their own meals, Cozy Entire Apartment Near The Eiffel Tower features self-catering facilities like an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.

The intricately sculpted triumphal arch "Arc de Triomphe" is located 3.4 km away, and the round water park "Aquaboulevard" is a mere 1.6 km from the apartment. This apartment is within reach of the large park "Parc Andre-Citroen", while Lourmel Metro Station underground station is only 10 minutes' stroll away. Cozy Entire Apartment Near The Eiffel Tower is nestled 4.2 km from the 17th-century park "Luxembourg Gardens". The accommodation is also a stone's throw from Javel rail station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Cozy Entire Apartment Near The Eiffel Tower Paris
Bel Appartement Parisien Proche Tour Eiffel
Mobile-only price

Bel Appartement Parisien Proche Tour Eiffel

8.0
Very Good 2 reviews
664 m from property
Flexliving - 99 Felix Faure - Whole Apartment
Mobile-only price

Flexliving - 99 Felix Faure - Whole Apartment

669 m from property
Livinparis - Luxury Ac 4 Bedrooms Auteuil Eiffel I
Mobile-only price

Livinparis - Luxury Ac 4 Bedrooms Auteuil Eiffel I

9.9
Exceptional 11 reviews
953 m from property
USD 1086 USD 977
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Orly
    18 km

    Train stations

    Gare Montparnasse
    2.9 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi
    • Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots

    In the rooms

    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number7511512633923
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Cozy Entire Apartment Near The Eiffel Tower located?
      Cozy Entire Apartment Near The Eiffel Tower lies next to Pont Mirabeau Bridge.
    • What attractions are close to Cozy Entire Apartment Near The Eiffel Tower?
      Popular spots near Cozy Entire Apartment Near The Eiffel Tower include the vast statue "Tuileries Garden", the 17th-century park "Luxembourg Gardens", Musee d'Orsay Art Museum, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Cozy Entire Apartment Near The Eiffel Tower?
      Guests can stay at Cozy Entire Apartment Near The Eiffel Tower for a minimum of €304 per night.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at Cozy Entire Apartment Near The Eiffel Tower?
      Guests of Cozy Entire Apartment Near The Eiffel Tower can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to this accommodation?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Le Cepage offering French cuisine located fairly close to this accommodation or opt for Tonxin Bambou Vert where they can savor Asian dishes set 200 meters away.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at Cozy Entire Apartment Near The Eiffel Tower?
      Certainly, Cozy Entire Apartment Near The Eiffel Tower is pet-friendly.
    • Is there a kitchen in Cozy Entire Apartment Near The Eiffel Tower?
      At Cozy Entire Apartment Near The Eiffel Tower, guests will be able to make use of a fully equipped kitchen along with an electric kettle, a fridge, and kitchenware.
    • How big is Cozy Entire Apartment Near The Eiffel Tower?
      Cozy Entire Apartment Near The Eiffel Tower is 30 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Orly
    18 km

    Train stations

    Gare Montparnasse
    2.9 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Cozy Entire Apartment Near The Eiffel Tower Paris

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close